Total Pageviews

About Me

My photo
I live in the state of constant confusion. Its the state colored blue on the map. And yes I can find any place on the globe, its all color cordinated! (duh)Asia is pink, England is green and France ....well France felt they were soo much better than everone else they have become their own planet.

Tuesday, April 18, 2006

High hoe

It just another day in sunny NJ and that is about tit. Me and the wife unit have rearranged our living quaters just for the fun of it. Well actually we did it to try and give the kids more room and with another on the way space is getting smaller and smaller. I forsee us moving just for the mire fact that we need the freakin room. Our current living area is shrinking but we are growing, time to abandon the shell for a bigger one.
Besides that is has been just another Hoe-Hum kinda day. We have a new guy at work that we are training, which has taken up most of my time so blogging is not as easy as usual. He is a good guy and picks up things rather fast so I forsee him being good to go on his own soon.
I have even be trolling through the net for anything of interest, it is almost frucking 3 in the afternoon and nothing so far. So I went to photobucket and searched the word slut and found a few fun things. If yah want go there and search any topic and I am sure you can find something fun haha.
I have been reading Cherry's blog for a while and thought I would just send her a Bloggers Hug out to her((((((((((((((((((((((((cherry)))))))))))))))))))))))))))
She has had a bit of a rough patch of life thrown at her and just glad she came back to let us know all is still good. From relationships to work we all hear yah cherry and if ya ever need a place to vent come one over here and let it all hang out. Just keep that gay sex stuff on the DL. I can handle some gay shit but you love it allot more than most ppl lol. And hell I am all for lesbian love and nothing better than 2 hot chics going at it. But we all know the hot ones are only 'gay for pay' but its all good. HAHA
But hope all is well out there in everyones world , this is a quickie for me....dont even have time to speell chex hahah

3 comments:

normiekins said...

its all about quickies!!!!

big hugs out to our gurl cherry.....!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Lisa said...

Hey bestest friend... Is it me or has the blogging world SLOWED down??

Email me your address so I can send the new comer a Happy!!

Anonymous said...

Very cool design! Useful information. Go on! »